07. UAB | F7 Sábados 2018-19
F7

Resultados

Fecha/Lugar Local Visitante
Jornada 1
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D La Quinta del Congres
SUSP
Celta de Vino
09.03.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C2
09.03.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Foxy Soccer
2-2
White Mamba
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Breaking Var
SUSP
Rsa Fc
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Wasteds United
SUSP
La Tropa
Jornada 2
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Rsa Fc
SUSP
Celta de Vino
16.03.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C2
16.03.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C2 La Tropa
0-5
Foxy Soccer
16.03.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
16.03.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 White Mamba
2-9
Breaking Var
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D La Quinta del Congres
SUSP
Wasteds United
Jornada 3
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Wasteds United
SUSP
Celta de Vino
23.03.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C2
23.03.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Foxy Soccer
2-3
La Quinta del Congres
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Rsa Fc
SUSP
White Mamba
06.07.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
06.07.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Breaking Var
11:00
La Tropa
Jornada 4
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D White Mamba
SUSP
Celta de Vino
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Wasteds United
SUSP
Foxy Soccer
30.03.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C2
30.03.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C2 La Quinta del Congres
0-5
Breaking Var
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D La Tropa
SUSP
Rsa Fc
Jornada 5
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Foxy Soccer
SUSP
Celta de Vino
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Breaking Var
SUSP
Wasteds United
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Rsa Fc
SUSP
La Quinta del Congres
18.05.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
18.05.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 White Mamba
4-2
La Tropa
Jornada 6
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D La Tropa
SUSP
Celta de Vino
27.04.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
27.04.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 La Quinta del Congres
1-3
White Mamba
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Wasteds United
SUSP
Rsa Fc
27.04.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
27.04.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Foxy Soccer
5-3
Breaking Var
Jornada 7
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Breaking Var
SUSP
Celta de Vino
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Rsa Fc
SUSP
Foxy Soccer
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D White Mamba
SUSP
Wasteds United
04.05.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
04.05.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 La Tropa
3-4
La Quinta del Congres
Jornada 8
11.05.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C2
11.05.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C2 White Mamba
1-5
Foxy Soccer
11.05.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
11.05.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Rsa Fc
5-4
Breaking Var
11.05.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C2
11.05.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C2 La Quinta del Congres
9-3
Celta de Vino
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D La Tropa
SUSP
Wasteds United
Jornada 9
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Wasteds United
SUSP
La Quinta del Congres
18.05.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C2
18.05.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Breaking Var
3-6
White Mamba
18.05.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C2
18.05.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Rsa Fc
5-4
Celta de Vino
29.06.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C2
29.06.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Foxy Soccer
10:00
La Tropa
Jornada 10
25.05.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C2
25.05.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Wasteds United
1-4
Celta de Vino
25.05.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
25.05.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 White Mamba
3-4
Rsa Fc
25.05.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
25.05.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 La Tropa
0-4
Breaking Var
25.05.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C2
25.05.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C2 La Quinta del Congres
2-2
Foxy Soccer
Jornada 11
01.06.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C2
01.06.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Breaking Var
3-3
La Quinta del Congres
01.06.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
01.06.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Foxy Soccer
12-0
Wasteds United
01.06.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C2
01.06.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C2 White Mamba
5-1
Celta de Vino
01.06.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
01.06.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Rsa Fc
3-4
La Tropa
Jornada 12
08.06.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
08.06.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Wasteds United
1-3
Breaking Var
08.06.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C2
08.06.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Foxy Soccer
7-1
Celta de Vino
29.06.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
29.06.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 La Quinta del Congres
10:00
Rsa Fc
29.06.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
29.06.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 La Tropa
11:00
White Mamba
Jornada 13
15.06.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
15.06.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 White Mamba
0-5
La Quinta del Congres
15.06.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C2
15.06.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Rsa Fc
1-5
Wasteds United
15.06.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C2
15.06.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C2 La Tropa
0-5
Celta de Vino
15.06.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
15.06.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Breaking Var
2-1
Foxy Soccer
Jornada 14
22.06.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
22.06.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Foxy Soccer
10:00
Rsa Fc
22.06.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C2
22.06.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Wasteds United
10:00
White Mamba
22.06.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
22.06.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 La Quinta del Congres
11:00
La Tropa
22.06.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C2
22.06.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Breaking Var
11:00
Celta de Vino