06. UAB-SC | F7 Viernes 2018-19
F7

Resultados

Fecha/Lugar Local Visitante
Jornada 1
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Los Gañanes
BYE
Descansa
08.03.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C3
08.03.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C3 Ganjafarmers
2-1
Benficat
08.03.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C2
08.03.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C2 Spartak
APLZ
Petanca Fc
08.03.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
08.03.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Maccabi Delevantar
4-4
Pelicanos FC
08.03.2019
C. Thau  - F7 C1
08.03.2019 C. Thau  - F7 C1 Grupo Avanti
3-3
F.C Bayer De Munich
Jornada 2
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Benficat
BYE
Descansa
15.03.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
15.03.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Los Gañanes
APLZ
Maccabi Delevantar
15.03.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
15.03.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Pelicanos FC
7-3
Spartak
15.03.2019
C. Thau  - F7 C1
15.03.2019 C. Thau  - F7 C1 Petanca Fc
8-2
Grupo Avanti
15.03.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
15.03.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 F.C Bayer De Munich
9-4
Ganjafarmers
Jornada 3
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Maccabi Delevantar
BYE
Descansa
22.03.2019
22.03.2019 A. UAB Spartak
5-0
Los Gañanes
22.03.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
22.03.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Grupo Avanti
3-2
Pelicanos FC
22.03.2019
C. Thau  - F7 C1
22.03.2019 C. Thau  - F7 C1 Ganjafarmers
3-6
Petanca Fc
22.03.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
22.03.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Benficat
APLZ
F.C Bayer De Munich
Jornada 4
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D F.C Bayer De Munich
BYE
Descansa
29.03.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
29.03.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Pelicanos FC
20:30
Ganjafarmers
29.03.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
29.03.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Petanca Fc
21:00
Benficat
29.03.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
29.03.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Maccabi Delevantar
21:30
Spartak
29.03.2019
C. Thau  - F7 C1
29.03.2019 C. Thau  - F7 C1 Los Gañanes
22:45
Grupo Avanti
Jornada 5
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Spartak
BYE
Descansa
05.04.2019
N/D
05.04.2019 N/D Grupo Avanti
PTE
Maccabi Delevantar
05.04.2019
N/D
05.04.2019 N/D F.C Bayer De Munich
PTE
Petanca Fc
05.04.2019
N/D
05.04.2019 N/D Ganjafarmers
PTE
Los Gañanes
05.04.2019
N/D
05.04.2019 N/D Benficat
PTE
Pelicanos FC
Jornada 6
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Petanca Fc
BYE
Descansa
12.04.2019
N/D
12.04.2019 N/D Maccabi Delevantar
PTE
Ganjafarmers
12.04.2019
N/D
12.04.2019 N/D Pelicanos FC
PTE
F.C Bayer De Munich
12.04.2019
N/D
12.04.2019 N/D Spartak
PTE
Grupo Avanti
12.04.2019
N/D
12.04.2019 N/D Los Gañanes
PTE
Benficat
Jornada 7
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Grupo Avanti
BYE
Descansa
26.04.2019
N/D
26.04.2019 N/D Ganjafarmers
PTE
Spartak
26.04.2019
N/D
26.04.2019 N/D Petanca Fc
PTE
Pelicanos FC
26.04.2019
N/D
26.04.2019 N/D Benficat
PTE
Maccabi Delevantar
26.04.2019
N/D
26.04.2019 N/D F.C Bayer De Munich
PTE
Los Gañanes
Jornada 8
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Pelicanos FC
BYE
Descansa
03.05.2019
N/D
03.05.2019 N/D Los Gañanes
PTE
Petanca Fc
03.05.2019
N/D
03.05.2019 N/D Grupo Avanti
PTE
Ganjafarmers
03.05.2019
N/D
03.05.2019 N/D Spartak
PTE
Benficat
03.05.2019
N/D
03.05.2019 N/D Maccabi Delevantar
PTE
F.C Bayer De Munich
Jornada 9
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Ganjafarmers
BYE
Descansa
10.05.2019
N/D
10.05.2019 N/D F.C Bayer De Munich
PTE
Spartak
10.05.2019
N/D
10.05.2019 N/D Petanca Fc
PTE
Maccabi Delevantar
10.05.2019
N/D
10.05.2019 N/D Benficat
PTE
Grupo Avanti
10.05.2019
N/D
10.05.2019 N/D Pelicanos FC
PTE
Los Gañanes
Jornada 10
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Los Gañanes
BYE
Descansa
17.05.2019
N/D
17.05.2019 N/D Pelicanos FC
PTE
Maccabi Delevantar
17.05.2019
N/D
17.05.2019 N/D Benficat
PTE
Ganjafarmers
17.05.2019
N/D
17.05.2019 N/D Petanca Fc
PTE
Spartak
17.05.2019
N/D
17.05.2019 N/D F.C Bayer De Munich
PTE
Grupo Avanti
Jornada 11
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Benficat
BYE
Descansa
24.05.2019
N/D
24.05.2019 N/D Grupo Avanti
PTE
Petanca Fc
24.05.2019
N/D
24.05.2019 N/D Spartak
PTE
Pelicanos FC
24.05.2019
N/D
24.05.2019 N/D Ganjafarmers
PTE
F.C Bayer De Munich
24.05.2019
N/D
24.05.2019 N/D Maccabi Delevantar
PTE
Los Gañanes
Jornada 12
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Maccabi Delevantar
BYE
Descansa
31.05.2019
N/D
31.05.2019 N/D F.C Bayer De Munich
PTE
Benficat
31.05.2019
N/D
31.05.2019 N/D Petanca Fc
PTE
Ganjafarmers
31.05.2019
N/D
31.05.2019 N/D Pelicanos FC
PTE
Grupo Avanti
31.05.2019
N/D
31.05.2019 N/D Los Gañanes
PTE
Spartak
Jornada 13
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D F.C Bayer De Munich
BYE
Descansa
07.06.2019
N/D
07.06.2019 N/D Ganjafarmers
PTE
Pelicanos FC
07.06.2019
N/D
07.06.2019 N/D Benficat
PTE
Petanca Fc
07.06.2019
N/D
07.06.2019 N/D Grupo Avanti
PTE
Los Gañanes
07.06.2019
N/D
07.06.2019 N/D Spartak
PTE
Maccabi Delevantar
Jornada 14
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Spartak
BYE
Descansa
14.06.2019
N/D
14.06.2019 N/D Los Gañanes
PTE
Ganjafarmers
14.06.2019
N/D
14.06.2019 N/D Petanca Fc
PTE
F.C Bayer De Munich
14.06.2019
N/D
14.06.2019 N/D Pelicanos FC
PTE
Benficat
14.06.2019
N/D
14.06.2019 N/D Maccabi Delevantar
PTE
Grupo Avanti
Jornada 15
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Petanca Fc
BYE
Descansa
21.06.2019
N/D
21.06.2019 N/D F.C Bayer De Munich
PTE
Pelicanos FC
21.06.2019
N/D
21.06.2019 N/D Benficat
PTE
Los Gañanes
21.06.2019
N/D
21.06.2019 N/D Grupo Avanti
PTE
Spartak
21.06.2019
N/D
21.06.2019 N/D Ganjafarmers
PTE
Maccabi Delevantar
Jornada 16
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Grupo Avanti
BYE
Descansa
28.06.2019
N/D
28.06.2019 N/D Los Gañanes
PTE
F.C Bayer De Munich
28.06.2019
N/D
28.06.2019 N/D Spartak
PTE
Ganjafarmers
28.06.2019
N/D
28.06.2019 N/D Maccabi Delevantar
PTE
Benficat
28.06.2019
N/D
28.06.2019 N/D Pelicanos FC
PTE
Petanca Fc
Jornada 17
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Pelicanos FC
BYE
Descansa
05.07.2019
N/D
05.07.2019 N/D Petanca Fc
PTE
Los Gañanes
05.07.2019
N/D
05.07.2019 N/D F.C Bayer De Munich
PTE
Maccabi Delevantar
05.07.2019
N/D
05.07.2019 N/D Ganjafarmers
PTE
Grupo Avanti
05.07.2019
N/D
05.07.2019 N/D Benficat
PTE
Spartak
Jornada 18
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Ganjafarmers
BYE
Descansa
12.07.2019
N/D
12.07.2019 N/D Maccabi Delevantar
PTE
Petanca Fc
12.07.2019
N/D
12.07.2019 N/D Spartak
PTE
F.C Bayer De Munich
12.07.2019
N/D
12.07.2019 N/D Grupo Avanti
PTE
Benficat
12.07.2019
N/D
12.07.2019 N/D Los Gañanes
PTE
Pelicanos FC