Resumen de la competición

Superliga
Equipo PTS DG
1. Fc Bar Can Vidal 3 34 + 26
2. Petanca Fc 30 + 24
3. Ganjafarmers 28 + 12
4. Atlético Gorzas 26 + 12
5. Spartak 21 + 9
6. Benficat 17 + 1
7. Maccabi Delevantar 16 - 9
8. FC Manchester City 7 - 35
9. Bet365 0 - 40
1ª División G1
Equipo PTS DG
1. Bayern de Xurris FC 33 + 34
2. Desunificación Sp 32 + 18
3. Shalke Temarko Fc 28 + 26
4. Maccabi 27 + 15
5. Fc Jarana 23 - 3
6. Notthingam prisas 22 + 9
7. Tramat FC 18 + 11
8. Arsenal de Calma 9 - 30
9. Arbitro Penalty 0 - 80
1ª División G2
Equipo PTS DG
1. Co City 30 + 28
2. Absolut Team 28 + 39
3. Rajadores 27 + 23
4. Persys 26 + 13
5. Descansa FC 22 + 5
6. Cartel Sant Quirze 20 + 1
7. UA Recogepelotas 13 - 24
8. Bar Goyotapas 6 - 41
9. Ay Gregoria FC 0 - 44
2ª División G1
Equipo PTS DG
1. Macunba FC 39 + 64
2. Sindicatos FC 36 + 44
3. Nova Llar Real State 21 - 27
4. Epi Blas Y Los Demas 18 + 0
5. Sutopo Team 16 + 13
6. Eristoffina FC 14 - 10
7. Paris Sant Feliu 14 - 30
8. Supergatitos del Infierno 12 - 4
9. Steaua Bepolla 12 - 50
2ª División G2
Equipo PTS DG
1. Valles Plate 33 + 34
2. Silrom 26 + 5
3. La Bastarda 26 + 25
4. Manchester Piti 25 + 15
5. Tochos Polvos 24 - 2
6. Emic Fc 21 - 7
7. Aston Birra 18 + 10
8. Bichote FC 7 - 53
9. Wasteds United 7 - 27
3ª División
Equipo PTS DG
1. Los Eitins 34 + 39
2. Inter mitente 31 + 24
3. Atlético Agujetas 31 + 37
4. Los Jonys 20 - 14
5. Doble M 19 + 5
6. Shartak Donetes 17 - 15
7. Doctopus FC 16 - 30
8. Primates Sa 14 - 12
9. Blacklungs 6 - 34
Superliga Jornada 18
Competición06. UAB-SC | F7 Viernes
FaseApertura
GrupoSuperliga
JornadaJornada 18
Competición06. UAB-SC | F7 Viernes
FaseApertura
GrupoSuperliga
JornadaJornada 18
Fechaviernes, 7 de febrero de 2020
Hora-
Instalación-
Competición06. UAB-SC | F7 Viernes
FaseApertura
GrupoSuperliga
JornadaJornada 18
Fechaviernes, 7 de febrero de 2020
Hora21:30
Instalación03. Escola Thau - Sant Cugat
CampoF7 Camp 1
Competición06. UAB-SC | F7 Viernes
FaseApertura
GrupoSuperliga
JornadaJornada 18
Fechaviernes, 7 de febrero de 2020
Hora21:30
Instalación02. Escola Europa - Sant Cugat
CampoF7 Camp 1
Competición06. UAB-SC | F7 Viernes
FaseApertura
GrupoSuperliga
JornadaJornada 18
Fechaviernes, 7 de febrero de 2020
Hora22:30
Instalación02. Escola Europa - Sant Cugat
CampoF7 Camp 1
1ª División G1 Jornada 18
Competición06. UAB-SC | F7 Viernes
FaseApertura
Grupo1ª División G1
JornadaJornada 18
Competición06. UAB-SC | F7 Viernes
FaseApertura
Grupo1ª División G1
JornadaJornada 18
Fechaviernes, 7 de febrero de 2020
Hora20:30
Instalación03. Escola Thau - Sant Cugat
CampoF7 Camp 1
Competición06. UAB-SC | F7 Viernes
FaseApertura
Grupo1ª División G1
JornadaJornada 18
Fechaviernes, 7 de febrero de 2020
Hora21:00
Instalación01. Universitat Autònoma - UAB
CampoF7 Camp 1
Competición06. UAB-SC | F7 Viernes
FaseApertura
Grupo1ª División G1
JornadaJornada 18
Fechaviernes, 7 de febrero de 2020
Hora21:30
Instalación03. Escola Thau - Sant Cugat
CampoF7 Camp 2
No presentadoNotthingam prisas
Competición06. UAB-SC | F7 Viernes
FaseApertura
Grupo1ª División G1
JornadaJornada 18
Fechaviernes, 7 de febrero de 2020
Hora22:00
Instalación01. Universitat Autònoma - UAB
CampoF7 Camp 1
1ª División G2 Jornada 18
Competición06. UAB-SC | F7 Viernes
FaseApertura
Grupo1ª División G2
JornadaJornada 18
Competición06. UAB-SC | F7 Viernes
FaseApertura
Grupo1ª División G2
JornadaJornada 18
Fechaviernes, 7 de febrero de 2020
Hora20:30
Instalación02. Escola Europa - Sant Cugat
CampoF7 Camp 2
Competición06. UAB-SC | F7 Viernes
FaseApertura
Grupo1ª División G2
JornadaJornada 18
Fechaviernes, 7 de febrero de 2020
Hora20:30
Instalación02. Escola Europa - Sant Cugat
CampoF7 Camp 1
Competición06. UAB-SC | F7 Viernes
FaseApertura
Grupo1ª División G2
JornadaJornada 18
Fechaviernes, 7 de febrero de 2020
Hora20:30
Instalación03. Escola Thau - Sant Cugat
CampoF7 Camp 2
Competición06. UAB-SC | F7 Viernes
FaseApertura
Grupo1ª División G2
JornadaJornada 18
Fechaviernes, 7 de febrero de 2020
Hora21:30
Instalación02. Escola Europa - Sant Cugat
CampoF7 Camp 2
2ª División G1 Jornada 18
Competición06. UAB-SC | F7 Viernes
FaseApertura
Grupo2ª División G1
JornadaJornada 18
Competición06. UAB-SC | F7 Viernes
FaseApertura
Grupo2ª División G1
JornadaJornada 18
Fechaviernes, 7 de febrero de 2020
Hora22:00
Instalación01. Universitat Autònoma - UAB
CampoF7 Camp 3
Competición06. UAB-SC | F7 Viernes
FaseApertura
Grupo2ª División G1
JornadaJornada 18
Fechaviernes, 7 de febrero de 2020
Hora22:30
Instalación03. Escola Thau - Sant Cugat
CampoF7 Camp 1
Competición06. UAB-SC | F7 Viernes
FaseApertura
Grupo2ª División G1
JornadaJornada 18
Fechaviernes, 7 de febrero de 2020
Hora23:00
Instalación01. Universitat Autònoma - UAB
CampoF7 Camp 3
Competición06. UAB-SC | F7 Viernes
FaseApertura
Grupo2ª División G1
JornadaJornada 18
Fechaviernes, 7 de febrero de 2020
Hora23:00
Instalación01. Universitat Autònoma - UAB
CampoF7 Camp 1
2ª División G2 Jornada 18
Competición06. UAB-SC | F7 Viernes
FaseApertura
Grupo2ª División G2
JornadaJornada 18
Competición06. UAB-SC | F7 Viernes
FaseApertura
Grupo2ª División G2
JornadaJornada 18
Fechaviernes, 7 de febrero de 2020
Hora20:00
Instalación01. Universitat Autònoma - UAB
CampoF7 Camp 1
Competición06. UAB-SC | F7 Viernes
FaseApertura
Grupo2ª División G2
JornadaJornada 18
Fechaviernes, 7 de febrero de 2020
Hora20:00
Instalación01. Universitat Autònoma - UAB
CampoF7 Camp 2
Competición06. UAB-SC | F7 Viernes
FaseApertura
Grupo2ª División G2
JornadaJornada 18
Fechaviernes, 7 de febrero de 2020
Hora21:00
Instalación01. Universitat Autònoma - UAB
CampoF7 Camp 2
Competición06. UAB-SC | F7 Viernes
FaseApertura
Grupo2ª División G2
JornadaJornada 18
Fechaviernes, 7 de febrero de 2020
Hora22:30
Instalación03. Escola Thau - Sant Cugat
CampoF7 Camp 2
3ª División Jornada 18
Competición06. UAB-SC | F7 Viernes
FaseApertura
Grupo3ª División
JornadaJornada 18
Competición06. UAB-SC | F7 Viernes
FaseApertura
Grupo3ª División
JornadaJornada 18
Fechaviernes, 7 de febrero de 2020
Hora20:00
Instalación01. Universitat Autònoma - UAB
CampoF7 Camp 3
Competición06. UAB-SC | F7 Viernes
FaseApertura
Grupo3ª División
JornadaJornada 18
Fechaviernes, 7 de febrero de 2020
Hora21:00
Instalación01. Universitat Autònoma - UAB
CampoF7 Camp 3
Competición06. UAB-SC | F7 Viernes
FaseApertura
Grupo3ª División
JornadaJornada 18
Fechaviernes, 7 de febrero de 2020
Hora22:00
Instalación01. Universitat Autònoma - UAB
CampoF7 Camp 2
Competición06. UAB-SC | F7 Viernes
FaseApertura
Grupo3ª División
JornadaJornada 18
Fechaviernes, 7 de febrero de 2020
Hora22:30
Instalación02. Escola Europa - Sant Cugat
CampoF7 Camp 2
Goleadores
1.
Daniel Fernández González
Daniel Fernández González
Los Eitins Los Eitins
31
2.
Ruben Roque Marin
Ruben Roque Marin
Sindicatos FC Sindicatos FC
30
3.
LUCIANO CASELLI Medina
LUCIANO CASELLI Medina
Sindicatos FC Sindicatos FC
27
4.
Mario Quereda Hernández
Mario Quereda Hernández
Maccabi Maccabi
26
5.
Juan José Mouteira Castro
Juan José Mouteira Castro
La Bastarda La Bastarda
26
Sancionados
Albert  Manils
Albert Manils
Silrom Silrom
1/1
Aaron Muñoz
Aaron Muñoz
Bar Goyotapas	Bar Goyotapas
1/1
Acceso cuenta

No conectado