02. UAB | F.S. Viernes 2018-19
FS

Resultados

Fecha/Lugar Local Visitante
Jornada 1
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Los Celtas
BYE
Descansa
28.09.2018
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
28.09.2018 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Peña Los Merengues
8-1
La Sardina
28.09.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
28.09.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Raya Vallecana
2-2
Wakanda
28.09.2018
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
28.09.2018 A. UAB  - FS Gespa AC Frío
1-7
Banda Del Gallinero
28.09.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
28.09.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló CF Ballantinaikos
1-5
Cerveceria Industria
28.09.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
28.09.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Banus Futsal
5-1
New Team
Jornada 2
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Wakanda
BYE
Descansa
05.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
05.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Gespa La Sardina
3-2
AC Frío
05.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
05.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Banda Del Gallinero
APLZ
Banus Futsal
05.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
05.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Cerveceria Industria
1-0
Raya Vallecana
05.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
05.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Los Celtas
APLZ
Peña Los Merengues
05.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
05.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló New Team
4-4
CF Ballantinaikos
Jornada 3
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Peña Los Merengues
BYE
Descansa
12.10.2018
N/D
12.10.2018 N/D Wakanda
APLZ
Cerveceria Industria
12.10.2018
N/D
12.10.2018 N/D CF Ballantinaikos
APLZ
Banda Del Gallinero
12.10.2018
N/D
12.10.2018 N/D Banus Futsal
APLZ
La Sardina
12.10.2018
N/D
12.10.2018 N/D Raya Vallecana
APLZ
New Team
12.10.2018
N/D
12.10.2018 N/D AC Frío
APLZ
Los Celtas
Jornada 4
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Cerveceria Industria
BYE
Descansa
19.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
19.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Banda Del Gallinero
6-3
Raya Vallecana
19.10.2018
19.10.2018 A. UAB La Sardina
APLZ
CF Ballantinaikos
19.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
19.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Peña Los Merengues
2-1
AC Frío
19.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
19.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Los Celtas
2-7
Banus Futsal
19.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
19.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Gespa New Team
2-2
Wakanda
Jornada 5
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D AC Frío
BYE
Descansa
26.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
26.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Raya Vallecana
0-4
La Sardina
26.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
26.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló CF Ballantinaikos
4-3
Los Celtas
26.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
26.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Banus Futsal
3-4
Peña Los Merengues
26.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
26.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Wakanda
0-8
Banda Del Gallinero
26.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
26.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Cerveceria Industria
3-3
New Team
Jornada 6
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D New Team
BYE
Descansa
02.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
02.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Los Celtas
4-8
Raya Vallecana
02.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
02.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló La Sardina
0-5
Wakanda
02.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
02.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Peña Los Merengues
0-0
CF Ballantinaikos
02.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
02.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Gespa AC Frío
0-5
Banus Futsal
02.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
02.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Banda Del Gallinero
6-0
Cerveceria Industria
Jornada 7
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Banus Futsal
BYE
Descansa
09.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
09.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Wakanda
3-2
Los Celtas
09.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
09.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Raya Vallecana
6-0
Peña Los Merengues
09.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
09.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Gespa CF Ballantinaikos
0-7
AC Frío
09.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
09.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló New Team
0-9
Banda Del Gallinero
09.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
09.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Cerveceria Industria
0-0
La Sardina
Jornada 8
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Banda Del Gallinero
BYE
Descansa
16.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
16.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló La Sardina
21:00
New Team
16.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
16.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Los Celtas
21:45
Cerveceria Industria
16.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
16.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Gespa AC Frío
22:30
Raya Vallecana
16.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
16.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Peña Los Merengues
22:30
Wakanda
16.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
16.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Banus Futsal
23:15
CF Ballantinaikos
Jornada 9
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D CF Ballantinaikos
BYE
Descansa
23.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
23.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló New Team
21:00
Los Celtas
23.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
23.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Banda Del Gallinero
21:45
La Sardina
23.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
23.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Wakanda
22:30
AC Frío
23.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
23.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Cerveceria Industria
22:30
Peña Los Merengues
23.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
23.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Raya Vallecana
23:15
Banus Futsal
Jornada 10
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D La Sardina
BYE
Descansa
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D AC Frío
PTE
Cerveceria Industria
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Peña Los Merengues
PTE
New Team
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D CF Ballantinaikos
PTE
Raya Vallecana
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Banus Futsal
PTE
Wakanda
05.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
05.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Los Celtas
0-9
Banda Del Gallinero
Jornada 11
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Cerveceria Industria
PTE
Banus Futsal
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Banda Del Gallinero
PTE
Peña Los Merengues
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Wakanda
PTE
CF Ballantinaikos
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D La Sardina
PTE
Los Celtas
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Raya Vallecana
BYE
Descansa
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D New Team
PTE
AC Frío