Resumen de la competición

Superliga Viernes - "A"
Equipo PTS DG
1. La Banda del Gallinero 9 + 9
2. Leyendas FSC 3 + 1
3. Cerveceria Industria 3 - 2
4. AC Frío 1 - 3
5. PVCat Plagues 1 - 5
Superliga Viernes - "B"
Equipo PTS DG
1. Olimpic de Liar 7 + 4
2. Anxufati Fc 5 + 1
3. Los Castilla 4 + 5
4. Maristes 0 - 10
Superliga Viernes - "C"
Equipo PTS DG
1. Los Celtas 9 + 12
2. Gold Senior 6 + 11
3. Samba Fc 1 - 9
4. Nalguitas Mordidas 1 - 14
Superliga Viernes - "A" Jornada 3
Competición02. UAB | F.S. Viernes
FaseApertura | Playoff
GrupoSuperliga Viernes - "A"
JornadaJornada 3
Competición02. UAB | F.S. Viernes
FaseApertura | Playoff
GrupoSuperliga Viernes - "A"
JornadaJornada 3
Fechaviernes, 14 de febrero de 2020
Hora21:00
Instalación01. Universitat Autònoma - UAB
CampoFS Pavelló
Competición02. UAB | F.S. Viernes
FaseApertura | Playoff
GrupoSuperliga Viernes - "A"
JornadaJornada 3
Fechaviernes, 14 de febrero de 2020
Hora22:30
Instalación01. Universitat Autònoma - UAB
CampoFS Pavelló
Superliga Viernes - "B" Jornada 3
Competición02. UAB | F.S. Viernes
FaseApertura | Playoff
GrupoSuperliga Viernes - "B"
JornadaJornada 3
Fechaviernes, 14 de febrero de 2020
Hora20:45
Instalación01. Universitat Autònoma - UAB
CampoFS Gespa
Competición02. UAB | F.S. Viernes
FaseApertura | Playoff
GrupoSuperliga Viernes - "B"
JornadaJornada 3
Fechaviernes, 14 de febrero de 2020
Hora23:15
Instalación01. Universitat Autònoma - UAB
CampoFS Pavelló
Superliga Viernes - "C" Jornada 3
Competición02. UAB | F.S. Viernes
FaseApertura | Playoff
GrupoSuperliga Viernes - "C"
JornadaJornada 3
Fechaviernes, 14 de febrero de 2020
Hora21:45
Instalación01. Universitat Autònoma - UAB
CampoFS Pavelló
Competición02. UAB | F.S. Viernes
FaseApertura | Playoff
GrupoSuperliga Viernes - "C"
JornadaJornada 3
Fechaviernes, 14 de febrero de 2020
Hora22:15
Instalación01. Universitat Autònoma - UAB
CampoFS Gespa
Goleadores
1.
Lluis Massaguer Pujol
Lluis Massaguer Pujol
La Banda del Gallinero La Banda del Gallinero
27
2.
Henrique oliveira  Dos santos
Henrique oliveira Dos santos
Los Celtas Los Celtas
23
3.
Dani  Ruz  Borrego
Dani Ruz Borrego
Leyendas FSC Leyendas FSC
18
4.
Borja Burgos Ibanez
Borja Burgos Ibanez
Leyendas FSC Leyendas FSC
17
5.
Juan Carlos Parrado Marquez
Juan Carlos Parrado Marquez
Gold Senior Gold Senior
17
Sancionados
Joan Bertrolí
Joan Bertrolí
Anxufatic Fc Anxufatic Fc
5/5
Acceso cuenta

No conectado