03. UAB | F.S. Sábados 2018-19
FS

Resultados

Fecha/Lugar Local Visitante
Jornada 1
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D FS Bellavista Palau
APLZ
Mambo
29.09.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
29.09.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Sporting Carajillo
2-5
FS Avanza
29.09.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
29.09.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Electrocast
3-3
Dromedarios
29.09.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
29.09.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Inter Sabadell
1-4
Los Solfamidas
29.09.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
29.09.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Fs M. Sant Gervasi
2-1
Maristes
Jornada 2
06.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
06.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Dromedarios
8-1
Mambo
06.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
06.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló FS Avanza
5-3
Electrocast
06.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
06.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Los Solfamidas
APLZ
Sporting Carajillo
06.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
06.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló FS Bellavista Palau
APLZ
Fs M. Sant Gervasi
06.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
06.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Maristes
3-5
Inter Sabadell
Jornada 3
13.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
13.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Inter Sabadell
8-4
FS Bellavista Palau
13.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
13.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Sporting Carajillo
4-2
Maristes
13.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
13.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Electrocast
1-3
Los Solfamidas
13.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
13.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Fs M. Sant Gervasi
6-1
Mambo
13.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
13.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Dromedarios
0-4
FS Avanza
Jornada 4
20.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
20.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Gespa FS Bellavista Palau
3-6
Sporting Carajillo
20.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
20.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Los Solfamidas
4-2
Dromedarios
20.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
20.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Gespa FS Avanza
12-0
Mambo
20.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
20.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Fs M. Sant Gervasi
9-1
Inter Sabadell
20.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
20.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Maristes
3-5
Electrocast
Jornada 5
27.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
27.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Electrocast
5-5
FS Bellavista Palau
27.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
27.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Gespa FS Avanza
2-4
Los Solfamidas
27.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
27.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Sporting Carajillo
3-8
Fs M. Sant Gervasi
27.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
27.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Dromedarios
1-2
Maristes
27.10.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
27.10.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Inter Sabadell
9-0
Mambo
Jornada 6
03.11.2018
N/D
03.11.2018 N/D Maristes
APLZ
FS Avanza
03.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
03.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Inter Sabadell
APLZ
Sporting Carajillo
03.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
03.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Los Solfamidas
5-0
Mambo
03.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
03.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló FS Bellavista Palau
0-5
Dromedarios
03.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
03.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Fs M. Sant Gervasi
0-5
Electrocast
Jornada 7
10.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
10.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló FS Avanza
0-0
FS Bellavista Palau
10.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
10.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Electrocast
2-4
Inter Sabadell
10.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
10.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Sporting Carajillo
5-0
Mambo
10.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
10.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Los Solfamidas
1-0
Maristes
10.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
10.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Dromedarios
5-0
Fs M. Sant Gervasi
Jornada 8
17.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
17.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló FS Bellavista Palau
16:30
Los Solfamidas
17.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
17.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Sporting Carajillo
17:00
Electrocast
17.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
17.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Maristes
17:15
Mambo
17.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
17.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Inter Sabadell
18:00
Dromedarios
17.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
17.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Fs M. Sant Gervasi
18:45
FS Avanza
Jornada 9
24.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
24.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Maristes
16:30
FS Bellavista Palau
24.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
24.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Electrocast
17:00
Mambo
24.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
24.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló FS Avanza
17:15
Inter Sabadell
24.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
24.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Dromedarios
18:00
Sporting Carajillo
24.11.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
24.11.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Los Solfamidas
18:45
Fs M. Sant Gervasi
Jornada 10
01.12.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
01.12.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló FS Avanza
16:30
Sporting Carajillo
01.12.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
01.12.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló FS Bellavista Palau
17:15
Mambo
01.12.2018
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
01.12.2018 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Dromedarios
18:00
Electrocast
01.12.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
01.12.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Los Solfamidas
18:00
Inter Sabadell
01.12.2018
A. UAB  - FS Pavelló
01.12.2018 A. UAB  - FS Pavelló Maristes
18:45
Fs M. Sant Gervasi
Jornada 11
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Dromedarios
PTE
Mambo
08.12.2018
N/D
08.12.2018 N/D Sporting Carajillo
PTE
Los Solfamidas
08.12.2018
N/D
08.12.2018 N/D Inter Sabadell
PTE
Maristes
08.12.2018
N/D
08.12.2018 N/D Electrocast
PTE
FS Avanza
08.12.2018
N/D
08.12.2018 N/D Fs M. Sant Gervasi
PTE
FS Bellavista Palau
Jornada 12
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Fs M. Sant Gervasi
PTE
Mambo
15.12.2018
N/D
15.12.2018 N/D Los Solfamidas
PTE
Electrocast
15.12.2018
N/D
15.12.2018 N/D FS Avanza
PTE
Dromedarios
15.12.2018
N/D
15.12.2018 N/D FS Bellavista Palau
PTE
Inter Sabadell
15.12.2018
N/D
15.12.2018 N/D Maristes
PTE
Sporting Carajillo
Jornada 13
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D FS Avanza
PTE
Mambo
22.12.2018
N/D
22.12.2018 N/D Electrocast
PTE
Maristes
22.12.2018
N/D
22.12.2018 N/D Sporting Carajillo
PTE
FS Bellavista Palau
22.12.2018
N/D
22.12.2018 N/D Dromedarios
PTE
Los Solfamidas
22.12.2018
N/D
22.12.2018 N/D Inter Sabadell
PTE
Fs M. Sant Gervasi
Jornada 14
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Inter Sabadell
PTE
Mambo
12.01.2019
N/D
12.01.2019 N/D Los Solfamidas
PTE
FS Avanza
12.01.2019
N/D
12.01.2019 N/D FS Bellavista Palau
PTE
Electrocast
12.01.2019
N/D
12.01.2019 N/D Maristes
PTE
Dromedarios
12.01.2019
N/D
12.01.2019 N/D Fs M. Sant Gervasi
PTE
Sporting Carajillo
Jornada 15
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Los Solfamidas
PTE
Mambo
19.01.2019
N/D
19.01.2019 N/D Dromedarios
PTE
FS Bellavista Palau
19.01.2019
N/D
19.01.2019 N/D Electrocast
PTE
Fs M. Sant Gervasi
19.01.2019
N/D
19.01.2019 N/D FS Avanza
PTE
Maristes
19.01.2019
N/D
19.01.2019 N/D Sporting Carajillo
PTE
Inter Sabadell
Jornada 16
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Sporting Carajillo
PTE
Mambo
26.01.2019
N/D
26.01.2019 N/D FS Bellavista Palau
PTE
FS Avanza
26.01.2019
N/D
26.01.2019 N/D Inter Sabadell
PTE
Electrocast
26.01.2019
N/D
26.01.2019 N/D Maristes
PTE
Los Solfamidas
26.01.2019
N/D
26.01.2019 N/D Fs M. Sant Gervasi
PTE
Dromedarios
Jornada 17
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Maristes
PTE
Mambo
02.02.2019
N/D
02.02.2019 N/D FS Avanza
PTE
Fs M. Sant Gervasi
02.02.2019
N/D
02.02.2019 N/D Dromedarios
PTE
Inter Sabadell
02.02.2019
N/D
02.02.2019 N/D Los Solfamidas
PTE
FS Bellavista Palau
02.02.2019
N/D
02.02.2019 N/D Electrocast
PTE
Sporting Carajillo
Jornada 18
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Electrocast
PTE
Mambo
09.02.2019
N/D
09.02.2019 N/D Fs M. Sant Gervasi
PTE
Los Solfamidas
09.02.2019
N/D
09.02.2019 N/D Inter Sabadell
PTE
FS Avanza
09.02.2019
N/D
09.02.2019 N/D FS Bellavista Palau
PTE
Maristes
09.02.2019
N/D
09.02.2019 N/D Sporting Carajillo
PTE
Dromedarios