01. UAB | F.S. Laborables 2018-19
FS

Resultados

Fecha/Lugar Local Visitante
Jornada 1
04.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
04.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Ripollet
3-6
Fatigas Team
05.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
05.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Confirmados Fc
8-3
Cp Team Sala
06.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
06.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Barrabrava
3-3
Tuya y Mia FC
07.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
07.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Xirizola Tet FC
4-0
All Star
Jornada 2
11.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
11.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa All Star
8-0
Barrabrava
12.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
12.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Tuya y Mia FC
5-5
Ripollet
12.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
12.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Fatigas Team
0-2
Confirmados Fc
13.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
13.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Cp Team Sala
2-5
Xirizola Tet FC
Jornada 3
18.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
18.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Ripollet
2-3
All Star
19.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
19.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Confirmados Fc
8-4
Tuya y Mia FC
19.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
19.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Cp Team Sala
0-2
Fatigas Team
20.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
20.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Xirizola Tet FC
13-0
Barrabrava
Jornada 4
25.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
25.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa All Star
22:15
Confirmados Fc
25.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
25.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Barrabrava
23:00
Ripollet
26.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
26.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Fatigas Team
22:15
Xirizola Tet FC
27.03.2019
A. UAB  - FS Gespa
27.03.2019 A. UAB  - FS Gespa Tuya y Mia FC
20:45
Cp Team Sala
Jornada 5
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Fatigas Team
PTE
Tuya y Mia FC
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Cp Team Sala
PTE
All Star
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Xirizola Tet FC
PTE
Ripollet
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Confirmados Fc
PTE
Barrabrava
Jornada 6
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Tuya y Mia FC
PTE
Xirizola Tet FC
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Barrabrava
PTE
Cp Team Sala
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D All Star
PTE
Fatigas Team
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Ripollet
PTE
Confirmados Fc
Jornada 7
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Fatigas Team
PTE
Barrabrava
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Tuya y Mia FC
PTE
All Star
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Cp Team Sala
PTE
Ripollet
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Xirizola Tet FC
PTE
Confirmados Fc
Jornada 8
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Cp Team Sala
PTE
Confirmados Fc
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D All Star
PTE
Xirizola Tet FC
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Fatigas Team
PTE
Ripollet
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Tuya y Mia FC
PTE
Barrabrava
Jornada 9
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Ripollet
PTE
Tuya y Mia FC
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Confirmados Fc
PTE
Fatigas Team
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Barrabrava
PTE
All Star
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Xirizola Tet FC
PTE
Cp Team Sala
Jornada 10
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Fatigas Team
PTE
Cp Team Sala
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Barrabrava
PTE
Xirizola Tet FC
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Tuya y Mia FC
PTE
Confirmados Fc
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D All Star
PTE
Ripollet
Jornada 11
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Cp Team Sala
PTE
Tuya y Mia FC
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Ripollet
PTE
Barrabrava
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Xirizola Tet FC
PTE
Fatigas Team
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Confirmados Fc
PTE
All Star
Jornada 12
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Ripollet
PTE
Xirizola Tet FC
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D All Star
PTE
Cp Team Sala
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Barrabrava
PTE
Confirmados Fc
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Tuya y Mia FC
PTE
Fatigas Team
Jornada 13
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Confirmados Fc
PTE
Ripollet
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Xirizola Tet FC
PTE
Tuya y Mia FC
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Cp Team Sala
PTE
Barrabrava
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Fatigas Team
PTE
All Star
Jornada 14
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Barrabrava
PTE
Fatigas Team
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D All Star
PTE
Tuya y Mia FC
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Ripollet
PTE
Cp Team Sala
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Confirmados Fc
PTE
Xirizola Tet FC