Resumen de la competición

Superliga Mañana
Equipo PTS DG
1. Cafeteros 38 + 50
2. La Quinta del Congres 32 + 26
3. Foxy Soccer 22 + 10
4. Sanq Fati 18 + 3
5. Bulweyser Fcs 18 - 5
6. Los Cascabeles 15 - 15
7. Trainspotteam 11 - 17
8. Iglesia Salem BCNA 2 - 52
Superliga Tarde
Equipo PTS DG
1. P. Enyesados Aliste 39 + 57
2. San Andres de la Barca 39 + 41
3. RB CF 29 + 29
4. Inter Cornellà L'H 29 + 21
5. Fc Los Colegas 22 + 16
6. Fc Can Canals 16 - 18
7. Andres Soriano 13 - 15
8. Piemonte Calcio FC 10 - 24
9. Steaua del Grifo FC 0 - 107
Superliga Mañana Jornada 14
Competición07. UAB | F7 Sábados
FaseApertura
GrupoSuperliga Mañana
JornadaJornada 14
Fechasábado, 18 de enero de 2020
Hora10:00
Instalación01. Universitat Autònoma - UAB
CampoF7 Camp 1
Competición07. UAB | F7 Sábados
FaseApertura
GrupoSuperliga Mañana
JornadaJornada 14
Fechasábado, 18 de enero de 2020
Hora10:00
Instalación01. Universitat Autònoma - UAB
CampoF7 Camp 2
Competición07. UAB | F7 Sábados
FaseApertura
GrupoSuperliga Mañana
JornadaJornada 14
Fechasábado, 18 de enero de 2020
Hora11:00
Instalación01. Universitat Autònoma - UAB
CampoF7 Camp 2
Competición07. UAB | F7 Sábados
FaseApertura
GrupoSuperliga Mañana
JornadaJornada 14
Fechasábado, 18 de enero de 2020
Hora11:00
Instalación01. Universitat Autònoma - UAB
CampoF7 Camp 1
Superliga Tarde Jornada 18
Competición07. UAB | F7 Sábados
FaseApertura
GrupoSuperliga Tarde
JornadaJornada 18
Competición07. UAB | F7 Sábados
FaseApertura
GrupoSuperliga Tarde
JornadaJornada 18
Fechasábado, 8 de febrero de 2020
Hora17:00
Instalación01. Universitat Autònoma - UAB
CampoF7 Camp 2
Competición07. UAB | F7 Sábados
FaseApertura
GrupoSuperliga Tarde
JornadaJornada 18
Fechasábado, 8 de febrero de 2020
Hora17:00
Instalación01. Universitat Autònoma - UAB
CampoF7 Camp 1
Competición07. UAB | F7 Sábados
FaseApertura
GrupoSuperliga Tarde
JornadaJornada 18
Fechasábado, 8 de febrero de 2020
Hora18:00
Instalación01. Universitat Autònoma - UAB
CampoF7 Camp 2
Competición07. UAB | F7 Sábados
FaseApertura
GrupoSuperliga Tarde
JornadaJornada 18
Fechasábado, 8 de febrero de 2020
Hora18:00
Instalación01. Universitat Autònoma - UAB
CampoF7 Camp 1
Goleadores
1.
Jon Ander Uriguen Diaz
Jon Ander Uriguen Diaz
Cafeteros Cafeteros
39
2.
Marcos  García
Marcos García
P. Enyesados Aliste P. Enyesados Aliste
35
3.
Alejandro  Iniesta
Alejandro Iniesta
P. Enyesados Aliste P. Enyesados Aliste
31
4.
German Garrido Godoi
German Garrido Godoi
Andres Soriano Andres Soriano
22
5.
Carlos  Suesta Guillen
Carlos Suesta Guillen
La Quinta del Congres La Quinta del Congres
21
Sancionados
Miguel Romero
Miguel Romero
Fc Los Colegas Fc Los Colegas
20/24
2/2
Acceso cuenta

No conectado