05. UAB | F7 Laborables 2018-19
F7

Resultados

Fecha/Lugar Local Visitante
Jornada 1
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Picharreal
BYE
Descansa
05.03.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
05.03.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Aston Birra Dc
2-4
New Aston FC
05.03.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C3
05.03.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C3 La Felizidane
5-0
Fakires FC
07.03.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
07.03.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Fc Tocapelotas
3-4
Bowser Co.
17.04.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C3
17.04.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C3 Sportium
4-2
Rincon Del Bierzo
Jornada 2
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D New Aston FC
BYE
Descansa
11.03.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C3
11.03.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C3 Picharreal
4-3
Sportium
12.03.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
12.03.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Fakires FC
6-3
Aston Birra Dc
14.03.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
14.03.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Rincon Del Bierzo
5-2
Fc Tocapelotas
17.04.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C2
17.04.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Bowser Co.
7-4
La Felizidane
Jornada 3
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Sportium
BYE
Descansa
18.03.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
18.03.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Aston Birra Dc
3-4
Bowser Co.
19.03.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
19.03.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 New Aston FC
7-1
Fakires FC
21.03.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C2
21.03.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C2 La Felizidane
0-6
Rincon Del Bierzo
21.03.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
21.03.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Fc Tocapelotas
1-4
Picharreal
Jornada 4
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Fakires FC
BYE
Descansa
28.03.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
28.03.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Sportium
1-7
Fc Tocapelotas
28.03.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C2
28.03.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Rincon Del Bierzo
5-1
Aston Birra Dc
28.03.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
28.03.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Picharreal
2-6
La Felizidane
15.04.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C2
15.04.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Bowser Co.
5-0
New Aston FC
Jornada 5
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Fc Tocapelotas
BYE
Descansa
02.04.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
02.04.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Aston Birra Dc
0-5
Picharreal
03.04.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
03.04.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Fakires FC
0-5
Bowser Co.
04.04.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
04.04.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 New Aston FC
2-8
Rincon Del Bierzo
15.04.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C3
15.04.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C3 La Felizidane
8-6
Sportium
Jornada 6
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Bowser Co.
BYE
Descansa
08.04.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
08.04.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Sportium
5-0
Aston Birra Dc
11.04.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
11.04.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Rincon Del Bierzo
5-0
Fakires FC
11.04.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
11.04.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Fc Tocapelotas
APLZ
La Felizidane
17.04.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C2
17.04.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Picharreal
0-5
New Aston FC
Jornada 7
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D La Felizidane
BYE
Descansa
22.04.2019
N/D
22.04.2019 N/D New Aston FC
APLZ
Sportium
23.04.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
23.04.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Aston Birra Dc
4-6
Fc Tocapelotas
23.04.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
23.04.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Fakires FC
6-5
Picharreal
25.04.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
25.04.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Bowser Co.
3-1
Rincon Del Bierzo
Jornada 8
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Rincon Del Bierzo
BYE
Descansa
29.04.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
29.04.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 La Felizidane
6-5
Aston Birra Dc
30.04.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
30.04.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Fc Tocapelotas
5-0
New Aston FC
01.05.2019
N/D
01.05.2019 N/D Picharreal
APLZ
Bowser Co.
02.05.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
02.05.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Sportium
0-5
Fakires FC
Jornada 9
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Aston Birra Dc
BYE
Descansa
06.05.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
06.05.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Bowser Co.
2-3
Sportium
07.05.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C2
07.05.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Fakires FC
0-5
Fc Tocapelotas
07.05.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
07.05.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 New Aston FC
7-3
La Felizidane
09.05.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
09.05.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Rincon Del Bierzo
APLZ
Picharreal
Jornada 10
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Picharreal
BYE
Descansa
14.05.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
14.05.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 New Aston FC
9-2
Aston Birra Dc
15.05.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
15.05.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Bowser Co.
1-1
Fc Tocapelotas
15.05.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
15.05.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Fakires FC
3-10
La Felizidane
16.05.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
16.05.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Rincon Del Bierzo
3-4
Sportium
Jornada 11
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D New Aston FC
BYE
Descansa
20.05.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
20.05.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Sportium
4-1
Picharreal
21.05.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
21.05.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Aston Birra Dc
6-8
Fakires FC
22.05.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
22.05.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 La Felizidane
3-4
Bowser Co.
23.05.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
23.05.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Fc Tocapelotas
4-2
Rincon Del Bierzo
Jornada 12
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Sportium
BYE
Descansa
27.05.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
27.05.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Bowser Co.
5-1
Aston Birra Dc
28.05.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
28.05.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Fakires FC
3-6
New Aston FC
30.05.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
30.05.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Rincon Del Bierzo
APLZ
La Felizidane
30.05.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
30.05.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Picharreal
0-7
Fc Tocapelotas
Jornada 13
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Fakires FC
BYE
Descansa
03.06.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
03.06.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 La Felizidane
7-2
Picharreal
04.06.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
04.06.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 New Aston FC
4-6
Bowser Co.
06.06.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C2
06.06.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Aston Birra Dc
4-5
Rincon Del Bierzo
06.06.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
06.06.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Fc Tocapelotas
2-4
Sportium
Jornada 14
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Fc Tocapelotas
BYE
Descansa
10.06.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
10.06.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Sportium
0-5
La Felizidane
10.06.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
10.06.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Picharreal
1-4
Aston Birra Dc
12.06.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
12.06.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Bowser Co.
5-0
Fakires FC
13.06.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
13.06.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Rincon Del Bierzo
2-5
New Aston FC
Jornada 15
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Bowser Co.
BYE
Descansa
17.06.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
17.06.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Aston Birra Dc
6-5
Sportium
19.06.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
19.06.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 La Felizidane
0-4
Fc Tocapelotas
20.06.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
20.06.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Fakires FC
21:00
Rincon Del Bierzo
20.06.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C3
20.06.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C3 New Aston FC
23:00
Picharreal
Jornada 16
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D La Felizidane
BYE
Descansa
25.06.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
25.06.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Fc Tocapelotas
21:00
Aston Birra Dc
25.06.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
25.06.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Picharreal
23:00
Fakires FC
27.06.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
27.06.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Rincon Del Bierzo
21:00
Bowser Co.
27.06.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C2
27.06.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Sportium
21:00
New Aston FC
Jornada 17
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Rincon Del Bierzo
BYE
Descansa
01.07.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C2
01.07.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Bowser Co.
22:00
Picharreal
01.07.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
01.07.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Aston Birra Dc
22:00
La Felizidane
04.07.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
04.07.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 New Aston FC
21:00
Fc Tocapelotas
04.07.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
04.07.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Fakires FC
22:00
Sportium
Jornada 18
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Aston Birra Dc
BYE
Descansa
08.07.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
08.07.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Sportium
21:00
Bowser Co.
10.07.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
10.07.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 La Felizidane
22:00
New Aston FC
11.07.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C1
11.07.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Picharreal
22:00
Rincon Del Bierzo
11.07.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C2
11.07.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Fc Tocapelotas
22:00
Fakires FC