05. UAB | F7 Laborables 2018-19
F7

Resultados

Fecha/Lugar Local Visitante
Jornada 1
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Fakires FC
PTE
24.09.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
24.09.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Aston Birra Dc
1-8
River Gold Digger
25.09.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
25.09.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 CP Team
1-2
Pcmu 1839
26.09.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
26.09.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Bowser Co.
5-2
Valhalla Team
27.09.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
27.09.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Aso. Esportiva Can Llong
3-3
Rincon Del Bierzo
Jornada 2
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Rincon Del Bierzo
BYE
Descansa
02.10.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C3
02.10.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C3 Valhalla Team
1-3
Aston Birra Dc
03.10.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
03.10.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 River Gold Digger
5-0
Aso. Esportiva Can Llong
04.10.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C3
04.10.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C3 Fakires FC
2-3
CP Team
04.10.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C2
04.10.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Pcmu 1839
3-4
Bowser Co.
Jornada 3
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D CP Team
BYE
Descansa
08.10.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
08.10.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Rincon Del Bierzo
8-1
River Gold Digger
09.10.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
09.10.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Aso. Esportiva Can Llong
4-1
Valhalla Team
09.10.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
09.10.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Aston Birra Dc
3-2
Pcmu 1839
10.10.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
10.10.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Bowser Co.
5-2
Fakires FC
Jornada 4
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D River Gold Digger
BYE
Descansa
16.10.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
16.10.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Pcmu 1839
1-4
Aso. Esportiva Can Llong
16.10.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
16.10.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Fakires FC
4-4
Aston Birra Dc
17.10.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
17.10.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 CP Team
1-4
Bowser Co.
18.10.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
18.10.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Valhalla Team
1-4
Rincon Del Bierzo
Jornada 5
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Bowser Co.
BYE
Descansa
22.10.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
22.10.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 River Gold Digger
3-3
Valhalla Team
23.10.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C3
23.10.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C3 Aston Birra Dc
2-3
CP Team
23.10.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
23.10.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Aso. Esportiva Can Llong
4-5
Fakires FC
25.10.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
25.10.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Rincon Del Bierzo
2-3
Pcmu 1839
Jornada 6
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Valhalla Team
BYE
Descansa
29.10.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
29.10.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Pcmu 1839
0-0
River Gold Digger
30.10.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C2
30.10.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Bowser Co.
3-2
Aston Birra Dc
31.10.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
31.10.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 CP Team
APLZ
Aso. Esportiva Can Llong
01.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
01.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Fakires FC
APLZ
Rincon Del Bierzo
Jornada 7
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Aston Birra Dc
BYE
Descansa
05.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
05.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Aso. Esportiva Can Llong
2-5
Bowser Co.
06.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
06.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Valhalla Team
APLZ
Pcmu 1839
07.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
07.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 River Gold Digger
3-3
Fakires FC
08.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
08.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Rincon Del Bierzo
0-5
CP Team
Jornada 8
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Pcmu 1839
BYE
Descansa
12.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
12.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 CP Team
7-3
River Gold Digger
13.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
13.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Aston Birra Dc
2-3
Aso. Esportiva Can Llong
13.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
13.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Fakires FC
3-1
Valhalla Team
15.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
15.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Bowser Co.
21:00
Rincon Del Bierzo
Jornada 9
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Aso. Esportiva Can Llong
BYE
Descansa
19.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
19.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 River Gold Digger
21:00
Bowser Co.
20.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
20.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Valhalla Team
21:00
CP Team
20.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
20.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Pcmu 1839
22:00
Fakires FC
22.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
22.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Rincon Del Bierzo
21:00
Aston Birra Dc
Jornada 10
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Fakires FC
BYE
Descansa
26.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
26.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 River Gold Digger
21:00
Aston Birra Dc
27.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
27.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Pcmu 1839
21:00
CP Team
27.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C3
27.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C3 Valhalla Team
23:00
Bowser Co.
29.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C1
29.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C1 Rincon Del Bierzo
21:00
Aso. Esportiva Can Llong
Jornada 11
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Aso. Esportiva Can Llong
PTE
River Gold Digger
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D CP Team
PTE
Fakires FC
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Rincon Del Bierzo
BYE
Descansa
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Aston Birra Dc
PTE
Valhalla Team
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Bowser Co.
PTE
Pcmu 1839
Jornada 12
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D River Gold Digger
PTE
Rincon Del Bierzo
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D CP Team
BYE
Descansa
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Pcmu 1839
PTE
Aston Birra Dc
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Valhalla Team
PTE
Aso. Esportiva Can Llong
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Fakires FC
PTE
Bowser Co.
Jornada 13
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Rincon Del Bierzo
PTE
Valhalla Team
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D River Gold Digger
BYE
Descansa
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Bowser Co.
PTE
CP Team
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Aso. Esportiva Can Llong
PTE
Pcmu 1839
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Aston Birra Dc
PTE
Fakires FC
Jornada 14
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Valhalla Team
PTE
River Gold Digger
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Bowser Co.
BYE
Descansa
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Pcmu 1839
PTE
Rincon Del Bierzo
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Fakires FC
PTE
Aso. Esportiva Can Llong
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D CP Team
PTE
Aston Birra Dc
Jornada 15
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Rincon Del Bierzo
PTE
Fakires FC
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Valhalla Team
BYE
Descansa
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D River Gold Digger
PTE
Pcmu 1839
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Aso. Esportiva Can Llong
PTE
CP Team
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Aston Birra Dc
PTE
Bowser Co.
Jornada 16
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Fakires FC
PTE
River Gold Digger
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Pcmu 1839
PTE
Valhalla Team
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Bowser Co.
PTE
Aso. Esportiva Can Llong
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Aston Birra Dc
BYE
Descansa
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D CP Team
PTE
Rincon Del Bierzo
Jornada 17
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D River Gold Digger
PTE
CP Team
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Rincon Del Bierzo
PTE
Bowser Co.
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Valhalla Team
PTE
Fakires FC
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Pcmu 1839
BYE
Descansa
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Aso. Esportiva Can Llong
PTE
Aston Birra Dc
Jornada 18
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Aso. Esportiva Can Llong
BYE
Descansa
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Fakires FC
PTE
Pcmu 1839
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D CP Team
PTE
Valhalla Team
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Bowser Co.
PTE
River Gold Digger
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Aston Birra Dc
PTE
Rincon Del Bierzo