14. BCN | F7 San Andreu 2018-19
F7

Resultados

Fecha/Lugar Local Visitante
Jornada 1
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Leitat
BYE
Descansa
24.09.2018
N/D
24.09.2018 N/D Jamón del Oeste FC
APLZ
Endavant Siusplau
24.09.2018
N/D
24.09.2018 N/D Akilian FC
APLZ
Stabilo
24.09.2018
N/D
24.09.2018 N/D Galaxia
APLZ
Atlético Maetílico
24.09.2018
N/D
24.09.2018 N/D Los Toiss De Pepeness
APLZ
Morning Wood SA
Jornada 2
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Stabilo
BYE
Descansa
01.10.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
01.10.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Morning Wood SA
5-0
Akilian FC
01.10.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
01.10.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Leitat
4-2
Jamón del Oeste FC
01.10.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
01.10.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Endavant Siusplau
0-5
Galaxia
01.10.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
01.10.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Atlético Maetílico
6-1
Los Toiss De Pepeness
Jornada 3
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Jamón del Oeste FC
BYE
Descansa
08.10.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
08.10.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Stabilo
20:25
Morning Wood SA
08.10.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
08.10.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Los Toiss De Pepeness
1-2
Endavant Siusplau
08.10.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
08.10.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Akilian FC
3-5
Atlético Maetílico
08.10.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
08.10.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Galaxia
5-3
Leitat
Jornada 4
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Morning Wood SA
BYE
Descansa
15.10.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
15.10.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Atlético Maetílico
APLZ
Stabilo
15.10.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
15.10.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Jamón del Oeste FC
1-4
Galaxia
15.10.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
15.10.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Leitat
3-4
Los Toiss De Pepeness
15.10.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
15.10.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Endavant Siusplau
9-4
Akilian FC
Jornada 5
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Galaxia
BYE
Descansa
22.10.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
22.10.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Akilian FC
5-2
Leitat
22.10.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
22.10.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Los Toiss De Pepeness
3-3
Jamón del Oeste FC
22.10.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
22.10.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Stabilo
0-5
Endavant Siusplau
22.10.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
22.10.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Morning Wood SA
4-5
Atlético Maetílico
Jornada 6
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Atlético Maetílico
BYE
Descansa
29.10.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
29.10.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Jamón del Oeste FC
5-2
Akilian FC
29.10.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
29.10.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Leitat
APLZ
Stabilo
29.10.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
29.10.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Galaxia
3-1
Los Toiss De Pepeness
29.10.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
29.10.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Endavant Siusplau
3-3
Morning Wood SA
Jornada 7
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Los Toiss De Pepeness
BYE
Descansa
05.11.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
05.11.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Stabilo
APLZ
Jamón del Oeste FC
05.11.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
05.11.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Morning Wood SA
6-8
Leitat
05.11.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
05.11.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Akilian FC
1-6
Galaxia
05.11.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
05.11.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Atlético Maetílico
2-4
Endavant Siusplau
Jornada 8
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Endavant Siusplau
BYE
Descansa
12.11.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
12.11.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Jamón del Oeste FC
3-1
Morning Wood SA
12.11.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
12.11.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Los Toiss De Pepeness
4-1
Akilian FC
12.11.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
12.11.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Galaxia
APLZ
Stabilo
12.11.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
12.11.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Leitat
5-0
Atlético Maetílico
Jornada 9
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Akilian FC
BYE
Descansa
19.11.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
19.11.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Atlético Maetílico
20:25
Jamón del Oeste FC
19.11.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
19.11.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Stabilo
20:25
Los Toiss De Pepeness
19.11.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C2
19.11.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C2 Endavant Siusplau
21:20
Leitat
19.11.2018
S. Andreu  - F7 C1
19.11.2018 S. Andreu  - F7 C1 Morning Wood SA
21:20
Galaxia
Jornada 10
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Leitat
BYE
Descansa
26.11.2018
26.11.2018 S. Andreu Morning Wood SA
PTE
Los Toiss De Pepeness
26.11.2018
26.11.2018 S. Andreu Endavant Siusplau
PTE
Jamón del Oeste FC
26.11.2018
26.11.2018 S. Andreu Stabilo
PTE
Akilian FC
26.11.2018
26.11.2018 S. Andreu Atlético Maetílico
PTE
Galaxia
Jornada 11
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Stabilo
BYE
Descansa
03.12.2018
03.12.2018 S. Andreu Akilian FC
PTE
Morning Wood SA
03.12.2018
03.12.2018 S. Andreu Jamón del Oeste FC
PTE
Leitat
03.12.2018
03.12.2018 S. Andreu Los Toiss De Pepeness
PTE
Atlético Maetílico
03.12.2018
03.12.2018 S. Andreu Galaxia
PTE
Endavant Siusplau
Jornada 12
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Jamón del Oeste FC
BYE
Descansa
10.12.2018
10.12.2018 S. Andreu Atlético Maetílico
PTE
Akilian FC
10.12.2018
10.12.2018 S. Andreu Leitat
PTE
Galaxia
10.12.2018
10.12.2018 S. Andreu Morning Wood SA
PTE
Stabilo
10.12.2018
10.12.2018 S. Andreu Endavant Siusplau
PTE
Los Toiss De Pepeness
Jornada 13
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Morning Wood SA
BYE
Descansa
17.12.2018
17.12.2018 S. Andreu Stabilo
PTE
Atlético Maetílico
17.12.2018
17.12.2018 S. Andreu Akilian FC
PTE
Endavant Siusplau
17.12.2018
17.12.2018 S. Andreu Galaxia
PTE
Jamón del Oeste FC
17.12.2018
17.12.2018 S. Andreu Los Toiss De Pepeness
PTE
Leitat
Jornada 14
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Galaxia
BYE
Descansa
07.01.2019
07.01.2019 S. Andreu Endavant Siusplau
PTE
Stabilo
07.01.2019
07.01.2019 S. Andreu Leitat
PTE
Akilian FC
07.01.2019
07.01.2019 S. Andreu Atlético Maetílico
PTE
Morning Wood SA
07.01.2019
07.01.2019 S. Andreu Jamón del Oeste FC
PTE
Los Toiss De Pepeness
Jornada 15
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Atlético Maetílico
BYE
Descansa
14.01.2019
14.01.2019 S. Andreu Stabilo
PTE
Leitat
14.01.2019
14.01.2019 S. Andreu Morning Wood SA
PTE
Endavant Siusplau
14.01.2019
14.01.2019 S. Andreu Akilian FC
PTE
Jamón del Oeste FC
14.01.2019
14.01.2019 S. Andreu Los Toiss De Pepeness
PTE
Galaxia
Jornada 16
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Los Toiss De Pepeness
BYE
Descansa
21.01.2019
21.01.2019 S. Andreu Endavant Siusplau
PTE
Atlético Maetílico
21.01.2019
21.01.2019 S. Andreu Leitat
PTE
Morning Wood SA
21.01.2019
21.01.2019 S. Andreu Jamón del Oeste FC
PTE
Stabilo
21.01.2019
21.01.2019 S. Andreu Galaxia
PTE
Akilian FC
Jornada 17
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Endavant Siusplau
BYE
Descansa
28.01.2019
28.01.2019 S. Andreu Morning Wood SA
PTE
Jamón del Oeste FC
28.01.2019
28.01.2019 S. Andreu Stabilo
PTE
Galaxia
28.01.2019
28.01.2019 S. Andreu Atlético Maetílico
PTE
Leitat
28.01.2019
28.01.2019 S. Andreu Akilian FC
PTE
Los Toiss De Pepeness
Jornada 18
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Akilian FC
BYE
Descansa
04.02.2019
04.02.2019 S. Andreu Galaxia
PTE
Morning Wood SA
04.02.2019
04.02.2019 S. Andreu Los Toiss De Pepeness
PTE
Stabilo
04.02.2019
04.02.2019 S. Andreu Leitat
PTE
Endavant Siusplau
04.02.2019
04.02.2019 S. Andreu Jamón del Oeste FC
PTE
Atlético Maetílico