16. VALLES | F7 Santa Perpetua 2018-19
F7

Resultados

Fecha/Lugar Local Visitante
Jornada 1
04.03.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
04.03.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 La vieja 2.0
9-2
Intertransit
04.03.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
04.03.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 Yellow Submarine
5-0
EKOL
04.03.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
04.03.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Los Hombres de Gato
8-6
Rayo Vayacaño
07.03.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
07.03.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Mambo Kings
6-5
Real Barril
07.03.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
07.03.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 Seat Fecosauto
4-9
Wheelchair FC
15.04.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
15.04.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Sant Pere Martir
4-9
Martu City
27.06.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
27.06.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Real Sant Cugat FC
22:00
Atletico Maetilico
Jornada 2
11.03.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
11.03.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Sant Pere Martir
3-6
La vieja 2.0
11.03.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
11.03.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Wheelchair FC
6-2
Yellow Submarine
11.03.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
11.03.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 Atletico Maetilico
20-4
Seat Fecosauto
14.03.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
14.03.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Real Barril
3-3
Los Hombres de Gato
14.03.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
14.03.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 EKOL
4-5
Mambo Kings
17.06.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
17.06.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 Intertransit
0-5
Real Sant Cugat FC
17.06.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
17.06.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 Rayo Vayacaño
2-6
Martu City
Jornada 3
18.03.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
18.03.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Yellow Submarine
2-8
Atletico Maetilico
18.03.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
18.03.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 Mambo Kings
2-1
Wheelchair FC
21.03.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
21.03.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Rayo Vayacaño
3-5
Real Barril
21.03.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
21.03.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 Los Hombres de Gato
11-3
EKOL
15.04.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
15.04.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 Seat Fecosauto
4-1
Intertransit
17.06.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
17.06.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Real Sant Cugat FC
3-3
Sant Pere Martir
17.06.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
17.06.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 La vieja 2.0
2-7
Martu City
Jornada 4
25.03.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
25.03.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Sant Pere Martir
6-5
Seat Fecosauto
25.03.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
25.03.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Intertransit
0-10
Yellow Submarine
25.03.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
25.03.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 Wheelchair FC
4-13
Los Hombres de Gato
28.03.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
28.03.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 EKOL
4-4
Rayo Vayacaño
23.05.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
23.05.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Real Barril
4-7
Martu City
10.06.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
10.06.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 La vieja 2.0
5-1
Real Sant Cugat FC
20.06.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
20.06.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Atletico Maetilico
22:00
Mambo Kings
Jornada 5
01.04.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
01.04.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Seat Fecosauto
1-7
La vieja 2.0
01.04.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
01.04.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 Mambo Kings
2-6
Intertransit
01.04.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
01.04.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Yellow Submarine
4-3
Sant Pere Martir
01.04.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
01.04.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 Rayo Vayacaño
4-6
Wheelchair FC
04.04.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
04.04.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Los Hombres de Gato
10-2
Atletico Maetilico
10.06.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
10.06.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 Real Sant Cugat FC
1-14
Martu City
17.06.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
17.06.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Real Barril
5-0
EKOL
Jornada 6
08.04.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
08.04.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Intertransit
2-8
Los Hombres de Gato
08.04.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
08.04.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Real Sant Cugat FC
4-8
Seat Fecosauto
08.04.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
08.04.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 Sant Pere Martir
6-2
Mambo Kings
08.04.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
08.04.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 La vieja 2.0
7-3
Yellow Submarine
08.04.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
08.04.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 Atletico Maetilico
10-3
Rayo Vayacaño
11.04.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
11.04.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 Wheelchair FC
3-3
Real Barril
27.06.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
27.06.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 EKOL
21:00
Martu City
Jornada 7
15.04.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
15.04.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Los Hombres de Gato
11-1
Sant Pere Martir
15.04.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
15.04.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Yellow Submarine
4-4
Real Sant Cugat FC
15.04.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
15.04.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 Real Barril
0-6
Atletico Maetilico
25.04.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
25.04.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Mambo Kings
4-2
La vieja 2.0
25.04.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
25.04.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 EKOL
7-5
Wheelchair FC
10.06.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
10.06.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 Seat Fecosauto
2-14
Martu City
10.06.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
10.06.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Rayo Vayacaño
6-4
Intertransit
Jornada 8
29.04.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
29.04.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Wheelchair FC
1-8
Martu City
29.04.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
29.04.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Real Sant Cugat FC
5-3
Mambo Kings
29.04.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
29.04.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Seat Fecosauto
10-6
Yellow Submarine
29.04.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
29.04.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 Sant Pere Martir
5-2
Rayo Vayacaño
02.05.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
02.05.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 La vieja 2.0
5-0
Los Hombres de Gato
02.05.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
02.05.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 Intertransit
3-4
Real Barril
02.05.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
02.05.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 Atletico Maetilico
6-3
EKOL
Jornada 9
06.05.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
06.05.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Yellow Submarine
2-6
Martu City
06.05.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
06.05.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Mambo Kings
6-4
Seat Fecosauto
06.05.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
06.05.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 Los Hombres de Gato
10-2
Real Sant Cugat FC
06.05.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
06.05.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Rayo Vayacaño
4-5
La vieja 2.0
06.05.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
06.05.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 Wheelchair FC
3-7
Atletico Maetilico
09.05.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
09.05.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Real Barril
5-5
Sant Pere Martir
09.05.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
09.05.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 EKOL
5-3
Intertransit
Jornada 10
13.05.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
13.05.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Atletico Maetilico
2-10
Martu City
13.05.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
13.05.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Seat Fecosauto
0-5
Los Hombres de Gato
13.05.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
13.05.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 Real Sant Cugat FC
5-11
Rayo Vayacaño
13.05.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
13.05.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Yellow Submarine
4-8
Mambo Kings
13.05.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
13.05.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 Intertransit
0-5
Wheelchair FC
16.05.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
16.05.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 La vieja 2.0
2-3
Real Barril
16.05.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
16.05.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 Sant Pere Martir
6-2
EKOL
Jornada 11
20.05.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
20.05.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Rayo Vayacaño
5-0
Seat Fecosauto
20.05.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
20.05.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 Mambo Kings
1-8
Martu City
20.05.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
20.05.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Los Hombres de Gato
10-1
Yellow Submarine
20.05.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
20.05.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 Wheelchair FC
4-1
Sant Pere Martir
23.05.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
23.05.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Atletico Maetilico
9-1
Intertransit
23.05.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
23.05.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 EKOL
1-6
La vieja 2.0
20.06.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
20.06.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 Real Barril
22:05
Real Sant Cugat FC
Jornada 12
27.05.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
27.05.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Intertransit
0-18
Martu City
27.05.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
27.05.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Mambo Kings
4-7
Los Hombres de Gato
27.05.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
27.05.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 Real Sant Cugat FC
7-4
EKOL
27.05.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
27.05.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Sant Pere Martir
4-9
Atletico Maetilico
27.05.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
27.05.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 La vieja 2.0
6-2
Wheelchair FC
30.05.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
30.05.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 Seat Fecosauto
3-5
Real Barril
30.05.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
30.05.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 Yellow Submarine
5-4
Rayo Vayacaño
Jornada 13
03.06.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
03.06.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Los Hombres de Gato
4-2
Martu City
03.06.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
03.06.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Atletico Maetilico
2-4
La vieja 2.0
03.06.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
03.06.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 Rayo Vayacaño
7-4
Mambo Kings
03.06.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
03.06.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Real Barril
4-7
Yellow Submarine
03.06.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
03.06.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 Wheelchair FC
6-4
Real Sant Cugat FC
06.06.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3
06.06.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C3 Intertransit
1-4
Sant Pere Martir
06.06.2019
N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2
06.06.2019 N. Sta Perpètua  - F7 C2 EKOL
3-5
Seat Fecosauto