11. BCN | F.S. Barcelona 2018-19
FS

Resultados

Fecha/Lugar Local Visitante
Jornada 1
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D F.C. Carantigua
APLZ
Llongana de Graus
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
BYE
Descansa
01.10.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
01.10.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Reunited
1-10
Los Roopers
03.10.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
03.10.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Matarraña
0-11
Galaxia 5
04.10.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
04.10.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Pupas
0-4
Terzzino del Guinardó
Jornada 2
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Galaxia 5
APLZ
Llongana de Graus
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Los Pupas
BYE
Descansa
08.10.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
08.10.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Matarraña
7-7
F.C. Carantigua
10.10.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
10.10.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Roopers
12-7
MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
11.10.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
11.10.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Reunited
1-0
Terzzino del Guinardó
Jornada 3
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
APLZ
Llongana de Graus
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Matarraña
BYE
Descansa
15.10.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
15.10.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló F.C. Carantigua
0-5
Los Pupas
17.10.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
17.10.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Reunited
1-4
Galaxia 5
18.10.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
18.10.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Roopers
7-3
Terzzino del Guinardó
Jornada 4
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Llongana de Graus
BYE
Descansa
22.10.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
22.10.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Matarraña
1-5
Los Pupas
23.10.2018
CEM Mar Bella  - P1
23.10.2018 CEM Mar Bella  - P1 MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
5-0
Terzzino del Guinardó
24.10.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
24.10.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Roopers
1-4
Galaxia 5
25.10.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
25.10.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Reunited
23:00
F.C. Carantigua
Jornada 5
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D F.C. Carantigua
BYE
Descansa
29.10.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
29.10.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Roopers
10-2
Llongana de Graus
30.10.2018
CEM Mar Bella  - P1
30.10.2018 CEM Mar Bella  - P1 MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
5-5
Los Pupas
31.10.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
31.10.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Galaxia 5
5-1
Terzzino del Guinardó
01.11.2018
01.11.2018 G. Grevol Reunited
APLZ
Matarraña
Jornada 6
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Galaxia 5
BYE
Descansa
05.11.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
05.11.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Matarraña
APLZ
Llongana de Graus
06.11.2018
CEM Mar Bella  - P1
06.11.2018 CEM Mar Bella  - P1 F.C. Carantigua
0-0
Terzzino del Guinardó
07.11.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
07.11.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Roopers
3-3
Los Pupas
08.11.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
08.11.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Reunited
APLZ
MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
Jornada 7
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Los Roopers
BYE
Descansa
12.11.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
12.11.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Galaxia 5
23:00
F.C. Carantigua
13.11.2018
CEM Mar Bella  - P1
13.11.2018 CEM Mar Bella  - P1 Matarraña
0-0
MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
14.11.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
14.11.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Terzzino del Guinardó
23:00
Llongana de Graus
15.11.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
15.11.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Reunited
23:00
Los Pupas
Jornada 8
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Terzzino del Guinardó
BYE
Descansa
19.11.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
19.11.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Roopers
23:00
Matarraña
20.11.2018
20.11.2018 CEM Mar Bella F.C. Carantigua
22:00
MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
21.11.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
21.11.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Galaxia 5
23:00
Los Pupas
22.11.2018
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
22.11.2018 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Reunited
23:00
Llongana de Graus
Jornada 9
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Matarraña
PTE
Terzzino del Guinardó
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Los Pupas
PTE
Llongana de Graus
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Los Roopers
PTE
F.C. Carantigua
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Galaxia 5
PTE
MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Reunited
BYE
Descansa