11. BCN | F.S. Barcelona 2018-19
FS

Resultados

Fecha/Lugar Local Visitante
Jornada 1
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Matarraña
SUSP
F.C. Carantigua
05.03.2019
CEM Mar Bella  - P1
05.03.2019 CEM Mar Bella  - P1 Llongana de Graus
8-6
MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
05.03.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
05.03.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Banderilleros
1-10
Los Roopers
07.03.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
07.03.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Terzzino del Guinardó
2-9
Los Pupas
Jornada 2
11.03.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
11.03.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Roopers
7-1
Llongana de Graus
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D F.C. Carantigua
SUSP
Terzzino del Guinardó
14.03.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
14.03.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Pupas
9-3
Banderilleros
18.06.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
18.06.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
10-1
Matarraña
Jornada 3
19.03.2019
CEM Mar Bella  - P1
19.03.2019 CEM Mar Bella  - P1 Llongana de Graus
5-2
Matarraña
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Banderilleros
SUSP
F.C. Carantigua
21.03.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
21.03.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Roopers
4-3
Los Pupas
27.06.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
27.06.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Terzzino del Guinardó
23:00
MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
Jornada 4
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D F.C. Carantigua
SUSP
Los Roopers
26.03.2019
CEM Mar Bella  - P1
26.03.2019 CEM Mar Bella  - P1 MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
8-1
Banderilleros
27.03.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
27.03.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Pupas
5-0
Llongana de Graus
28.03.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
28.03.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Matarraña
3-3
Terzzino del Guinardó
Jornada 5
01.04.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
01.04.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Llongana de Graus
10-2
Terzzino del Guinardó
02.04.2019
CEM Mar Bella  - P1
02.04.2019 CEM Mar Bella  - P1 Banderilleros
0-5
Matarraña
03.04.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
03.04.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Roopers
3-3
MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Los Pupas
SUSP
F.C. Carantigua
Jornada 6
08.04.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
08.04.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
2-4
Los Pupas
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D F.C. Carantigua
SUSP
Llongana de Graus
10.04.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
10.04.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Matarraña
5-10
Los Roopers
11.04.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
11.04.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Terzzino del Guinardó
5-2
Banderilleros
Jornada 7
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D F.C. Carantigua
SUSP
MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
24.04.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
24.04.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Roopers
9-1
Terzzino del Guinardó
25.04.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
25.04.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Pupas
5-1
Matarraña
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Llongana de Graus
SUSP
Banderilleros
Jornada 8
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D F.C. Carantigua
SUSP
Matarraña
30.04.2019
30.04.2019 CEM Mar Bella MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
5-0
Llongana de Graus
02.05.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
02.05.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Pupas
6-0
Terzzino del Guinardó
26.06.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
26.06.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Roopers
23:00
Banderilleros
Jornada 9
06.05.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
06.05.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Llongana de Graus
0-5
Los Roopers
07.05.2019
CEM Mar Bella  - P1
07.05.2019 CEM Mar Bella  - P1 Matarraña
1-9
MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
08.05.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
08.05.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Banderilleros
0-5
Los Pupas
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Terzzino del Guinardó
SUSP
F.C. Carantigua
Jornada 10
13.05.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
13.05.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
6-2
Terzzino del Guinardó
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D F.C. Carantigua
SUSP
Banderilleros
15.05.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
15.05.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Matarraña
2-13
Llongana de Graus
16.05.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
16.05.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Pupas
0-2
Los Roopers
Jornada 11
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Los Roopers
SUSP
F.C. Carantigua
21.05.2019
CEM Mar Bella  - P1
21.05.2019 CEM Mar Bella  - P1 Banderilleros
6-7
MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
22.05.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
22.05.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Llongana de Graus
8-4
Los Pupas
23.05.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
23.05.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Terzzino del Guinardó
5-0
Matarraña
Jornada 12
27.05.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
27.05.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Terzzino del Guinardó
6-6
Llongana de Graus
28.05.2019
CEM Mar Bella  - P1
28.05.2019 CEM Mar Bella  - P1 Matarraña
4-3
Banderilleros
29.05.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
29.05.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
8-5
Los Roopers
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D F.C. Carantigua
SUSP
Los Pupas
Jornada 13
03.06.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
03.06.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Pupas
0-5
MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Llongana de Graus
SUSP
F.C. Carantigua
05.06.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
05.06.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Banderilleros
0-5
Terzzino del Guinardó
06.06.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
06.06.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Los Roopers
12-0
Matarraña
Jornada 14
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D MANXESEL XIXI FUTSAL
SUSP
F.C. Carantigua
11.06.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
11.06.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Banderilleros
0-5
Llongana de Graus
12.06.2019
G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló
12.06.2019 G. Grevol  - FS Pavelló Terzzino del Guinardó
1-4
Los Roopers
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Matarraña
SUSP
Los Pupas