08. SC | F7 Europa 2018-19
F7

Resultados

Fecha/Lugar Local Visitante
Jornada 1
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Santcu Birra Fc
BYE
Descansa
05.03.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
05.03.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Manchonster
7-2
U.D. Goes
05.03.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C2
05.03.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C2 Atletico Weifor
1-8
Jabatus FC
06.03.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
06.03.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 UD Retirados del Vallés
9-2
Green Street Fc Official
06.03.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
06.03.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Pitos
9-4
Mambokings Europa
Jornada 2
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Mambokings Europa
BYE
Descansa
11.03.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
11.03.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Santcu Birra Fc
3-8
Manchonster
12.03.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C2
12.03.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C2 Jabatus FC
9-5
UD Retirados del Vallés
12.03.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
12.03.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 U.D. Goes
1-2
Atletico Weifor
13.03.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
13.03.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Green Street Fc Official
20:30
Pitos
Jornada 3
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Manchonster
BYE
Descansa
19.03.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
19.03.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 UD Retirados del Vallés
APLZ
U.D. Goes
20.03.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
20.03.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Mambokings Europa
3-3
Green Street Fc Official
21.03.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
21.03.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Pitos
5-3
Jabatus FC
21.03.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
21.03.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Atletico Weifor
5-3
Santcu Birra Fc
Jornada 4
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Green Street Fc Official
BYE
Descansa
26.03.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
26.03.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Santcu Birra Fc
6-4
UD Retirados del Vallés
26.03.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C2
26.03.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C2 Jabatus FC
APLZ
Mambokings Europa
27.03.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
27.03.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 U.D. Goes
9-7
Pitos
28.03.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
28.03.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Manchonster
3-3
Atletico Weifor
Jornada 5
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Atletico Weifor
BYE
Descansa
02.04.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
02.04.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 UD Retirados del Vallés
APLZ
Manchonster
02.04.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
02.04.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Mambokings Europa
5-0
U.D. Goes
03.04.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
03.04.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Pitos
7-5
Santcu Birra Fc
04.04.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
04.04.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Green Street Fc Official
4-4
Jabatus FC
Jornada 6
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Jabatus FC
BYE
Descansa
09.04.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
09.04.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Atletico Weifor
3-3
UD Retirados del Vallés
09.04.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
09.04.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Santcu Birra Fc
5-3
Mambokings Europa
10.04.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
10.04.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Manchonster
APLZ
Pitos
10.04.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
10.04.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 U.D. Goes
APLZ
Green Street Fc Official
Jornada 7
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D UD Retirados del Vallés
BYE
Descansa
22.04.2019
N/D
22.04.2019 N/D Green Street Fc Official
APLZ
Santcu Birra Fc
23.04.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
23.04.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Jabatus FC
7-4
U.D. Goes
24.04.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
24.04.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Mambokings Europa
3-10
Manchonster
25.04.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
25.04.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Pitos
7-7
Atletico Weifor
Jornada 8
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D U.D. Goes
BYE
Descansa
29.04.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
29.04.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Manchonster
4-1
Green Street Fc Official
30.04.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
30.04.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 UD Retirados del Vallés
3-6
Pitos
01.05.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
01.05.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Atletico Weifor
APLZ
Mambokings Europa
02.05.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
02.05.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Santcu Birra Fc
1-9
Jabatus FC
Jornada 9
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Pitos
BYE
Descansa
06.05.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
06.05.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 U.D. Goes
5-4
Santcu Birra Fc
07.05.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
07.05.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Jabatus FC
APLZ
Manchonster
07.05.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
07.05.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Mambokings Europa
APLZ
UD Retirados del Vallés
09.05.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
09.05.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Green Street Fc Official
4-3
Atletico Weifor
Jornada 10
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Santcu Birra Fc
BYE
Descansa
14.05.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C2
14.05.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C2 Green Street Fc Official
2-5
UD Retirados del Vallés
14.05.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
14.05.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 U.D. Goes
2-10
Manchonster
15.05.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
15.05.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Mambokings Europa
3-6
Pitos
16.05.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
16.05.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Jabatus FC
3-5
Atletico Weifor
Jornada 11
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Mambokings Europa
BYE
Descansa
20.05.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
20.05.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Manchonster
8-4
Santcu Birra Fc
21.05.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
21.05.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 UD Retirados del Vallés
2-2
Jabatus FC
21.05.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
21.05.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Atletico Weifor
2-1
U.D. Goes
22.05.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
22.05.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Pitos
12-3
Green Street Fc Official
Jornada 12
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Manchonster
BYE
Descansa
28.05.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
28.05.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 U.D. Goes
5-7
UD Retirados del Vallés
28.05.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
28.05.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Green Street Fc Official
6-4
Mambokings Europa
30.05.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
30.05.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Jabatus FC
5-7
Pitos
30.05.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
30.05.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Santcu Birra Fc
2-3
Atletico Weifor
Jornada 13
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Green Street Fc Official
BYE
Descansa
04.06.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
04.06.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 UD Retirados del Vallés
8-7
Santcu Birra Fc
04.06.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
04.06.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Mambokings Europa
6-7
Jabatus FC
05.06.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
05.06.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Pitos
5-2
U.D. Goes
06.06.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
06.06.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Atletico Weifor
6-3
Manchonster
Jornada 14
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Atletico Weifor
BYE
Descansa
10.06.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
10.06.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 U.D. Goes
5-0
Mambokings Europa
11.06.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
11.06.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Manchonster
8-2
UD Retirados del Vallés
12.06.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
12.06.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Santcu Birra Fc
2-9
Pitos
13.06.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
13.06.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Jabatus FC
7-2
Green Street Fc Official
Jornada 15
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Jabatus FC
BYE
Descansa
18.06.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
18.06.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 UD Retirados del Vallés
7-3
Atletico Weifor
18.06.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
18.06.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Mambokings Europa
4-7
Santcu Birra Fc
19.06.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
19.06.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Pitos
4-2
Manchonster
19.06.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
19.06.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Green Street Fc Official
4-5
U.D. Goes
Jornada 16
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D UD Retirados del Vallés
BYE
Descansa
24.06.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
24.06.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Santcu Birra Fc
APLZ
Green Street Fc Official
25.06.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
25.06.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Manchonster
22:30
Mambokings Europa
26.06.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C2
26.06.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C2 U.D. Goes
21:30
Jabatus FC
27.06.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
27.06.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Atletico Weifor
21:30
Pitos
Jornada 17
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D U.D. Goes
BYE
Descansa
02.07.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
02.07.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Jabatus FC
20:30
Santcu Birra Fc
02.07.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
02.07.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Mambokings Europa
22:30
Atletico Weifor
03.07.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
03.07.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Green Street Fc Official
20:30
Manchonster
03.07.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
03.07.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Pitos
21:30
UD Retirados del Vallés
Jornada 18
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Pitos
BYE
Descansa
08.07.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
08.07.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Santcu Birra Fc
22:30
U.D. Goes
09.07.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
09.07.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Manchonster
20:30
Jabatus FC
09.07.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
09.07.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 UD Retirados del Vallés
22:30
Mambokings Europa
11.07.2019
B. Europa  - F7 C1
11.07.2019 B. Europa  - F7 C1 Atletico Weifor
22:30
Green Street Fc Official