13. BCN | F7 Cornella 2018-19
F7

Resultados

Fecha/Lugar Local Visitante
Jornada 1
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Cuates De La Sinagoga
BYE
Descansa
04.03.2019
O. Ildefons  - F7 C1
04.03.2019 O. Ildefons  - F7 C1 Bunker23 FC
8-5
Ocreme
04.03.2019
O. Ildefons  - F7 C1
04.03.2019 O. Ildefons  - F7 C1 Minabo Kiev Corn
11-3
Frenaybache
04.03.2019
L. Almeda  - F7 C1
04.03.2019 L. Almeda  - F7 C1 Mamella CF
3-4
FC ATB
Jornada 2
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Frenaybache
BYE
Descansa
11.03.2019
O. Ildefons  - F7 C1
11.03.2019 O. Ildefons  - F7 C1 Cuates De La Sinagoga
5-3
Mamella CF
11.03.2019
L. Almeda  - F7 C2
11.03.2019 L. Almeda  - F7 C2 FC ATB
5-0
Bunker23 FC
11.03.2019
O. Ildefons  - F7 C1
11.03.2019 O. Ildefons  - F7 C1 Ocreme
2-3
Minabo Kiev Corn
Jornada 3
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Mamella CF
BYE
Descansa
18.03.2019
O. Ildefons  - F7 C2
18.03.2019 O. Ildefons  - F7 C2 Bunker23 FC
7-1
Cuates De La Sinagoga
18.03.2019
O. Ildefons  - F7 C1
18.03.2019 O. Ildefons  - F7 C1 Frenaybache
5-4
Ocreme
18.03.2019
O. Ildefons  - F7 C2
18.03.2019 O. Ildefons  - F7 C2 Minabo Kiev Corn
4-4
FC ATB
Jornada 4
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Ocreme
BYE
Descansa
25.03.2019
O. Ildefons  - F7 C2
25.03.2019 O. Ildefons  - F7 C2 Cuates De La Sinagoga
22:30
Minabo Kiev Corn
25.03.2019
O. Ildefons  - F7 C1
25.03.2019 O. Ildefons  - F7 C1 FC ATB
22:30
Frenaybache
27.03.2019
P. Delfos  - F7 C1
27.03.2019 P. Delfos  - F7 C1 Mamella CF
22:00
Bunker23 FC
Jornada 5
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Bunker23 FC
BYE
Descansa
01.04.2019
O. Ildefons  - F7 C1
01.04.2019 O. Ildefons  - F7 C1 Frenaybache
21:30
Cuates De La Sinagoga
01.04.2019
O. Ildefons  - F7 C1
01.04.2019 O. Ildefons  - F7 C1 Minabo Kiev Corn
22:30
Mamella CF
01.04.2019
L. Almeda  - F7 C1
01.04.2019 L. Almeda  - F7 C1 Ocreme
22:30
FC ATB
Jornada 6
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D FC ATB
BYE
Descansa
08.04.2019
O. Ildefons  - F7 C1
08.04.2019 O. Ildefons  - F7 C1 Cuates De La Sinagoga
21:30
Ocreme
08.04.2019
O. Ildefons  - F7 C1
08.04.2019 O. Ildefons  - F7 C1 Bunker23 FC
22:30
Minabo Kiev Corn
10.04.2019
P. Delfos  - F7 C1
10.04.2019 P. Delfos  - F7 C1 Mamella CF
22:00
Frenaybache
Jornada 7
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Frenaybache
PTE
Bunker23 FC
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D FC ATB
PTE
Cuates De La Sinagoga
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Minabo Kiev Corn
BYE
Descansa
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Ocreme
PTE
Mamella CF
Jornada 8
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D FC ATB
PTE
Mamella CF
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Frenaybache
PTE
Minabo Kiev Corn
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Cuates De La Sinagoga
BYE
Descansa
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Ocreme
PTE
Bunker23 FC
Jornada 9
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Minabo Kiev Corn
PTE
Ocreme
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Mamella CF
PTE
Cuates De La Sinagoga
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Frenaybache
BYE
Descansa
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Bunker23 FC
PTE
FC ATB
Jornada 10
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Ocreme
PTE
Frenaybache
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Mamella CF
BYE
Descansa
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D FC ATB
PTE
Minabo Kiev Corn
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Cuates De La Sinagoga
PTE
Bunker23 FC
Jornada 11
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Frenaybache
PTE
FC ATB
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Bunker23 FC
PTE
Mamella CF
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D Ocreme
BYE
Descansa
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Minabo Kiev Corn
PTE
Cuates De La Sinagoga
Jornada 12
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Cuates De La Sinagoga
PTE
Frenaybache
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Mamella CF
PTE
Minabo Kiev Corn
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D FC ATB
PTE
Ocreme
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Bunker23 FC
BYE
Descansa
Jornada 13
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Ocreme
PTE
Cuates De La Sinagoga
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Minabo Kiev Corn
PTE
Bunker23 FC
N/D
N/D
Descansa
N/D N/D FC ATB
BYE
Descansa
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Frenaybache
PTE
Mamella CF
Jornada 14
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Minabo Kiev Corn
BYE
Descansa
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Mamella CF
PTE
Ocreme
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Bunker23 FC
PTE
Frenaybache
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D Cuates De La Sinagoga
PTE
FC ATB