UAB - SAF | CL Fútbol 7 2018-19
F7

Resultados

Fecha/Lugar Local Visitante
Jornada 1
16.01.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C3
16.01.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C3 Crimdea
13:00
MSC Jhones
16.01.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C3
16.01.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C3 Kestapa
14:00
Esfinter de Milan
16.01.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C2
16.01.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Chiringuito de Jugones
14:00
FC Cofireg
16.01.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C3
16.01.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C3 Ekpiaso FC
15:00
Fruit Team
16.01.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C2
16.01.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Clapton FC
15:00
Diezalasmenosnueve
Jornada 2
07.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C3
07.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C3 MSC Jhones
4-3
Ekpiaso FC
07.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C2
07.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Kestapa
6-2
Crimdea
07.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C3
07.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C3 Fruit Team
4-8
Chiringuito de Jugones
07.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C2
07.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C2 FC Cofireg
4-6
Clapton FC
07.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C3
07.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C3 Diezalasmenosnueve
2-7
Esfinter de Milan
Jornada 3
14.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C3
14.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C3 Clapton FC
0-10
Fruit Team
14.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C3
14.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C3 Chiringuito de Jugones
11-3
MSC Jhones
14.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C2
14.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Diezalasmenosnueve
4-1
FC Cofireg
14.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C3
14.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C3 Crimdea
4-4
Esfinter de Milan
14.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C2
14.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Ekpiaso FC
APLZ
Kestapa
Jornada 4
21.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C3
21.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C3 Kestapa
13:00
Chiringuito de Jugones
21.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C3
21.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C3 MSC Jhones
14:00
Clapton FC
21.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C2
21.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Crimdea
14:00
Ekpiaso FC
21.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C3
21.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C3 FC Cofireg
15:00
Esfinter de Milan
21.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C2
21.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Fruit Team
15:00
Diezalasmenosnueve
Jornada 5
28.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C3
28.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C3 Diezalasmenosnueve
13:00
MSC Jhones
28.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C3
28.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C3 Clapton FC
14:00
Kestapa
28.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C2
28.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C2 FC Cofireg
14:00
Fruit Team
28.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C3
28.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C3 Ekpiaso FC
15:00
Esfinter de Milan
28.11.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C2
28.11.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Chiringuito de Jugones
15:00
Crimdea
Jornada 6
05.12.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C3
05.12.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C3 Crimdea
13:00
Clapton FC
05.12.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C3
05.12.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C3 Kestapa
14:00
Diezalasmenosnueve
05.12.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C2
05.12.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Ekpiaso FC
14:00
Chiringuito de Jugones
05.12.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C3
05.12.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C3 Fruit Team
15:00
Esfinter de Milan
05.12.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C2
05.12.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C2 MSC Jhones
15:00
FC Cofireg
Jornada 7
12.12.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C3
12.12.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C3 FC Cofireg
13:00
Kestapa
12.12.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C3
12.12.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C3 Diezalasmenosnueve
14:00
Crimdea
12.12.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C2
12.12.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Fruit Team
14:00
MSC Jhones
12.12.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C2
12.12.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Clapton FC
15:00
Ekpiaso FC
12.12.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C3
12.12.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C3 Chiringuito de Jugones
15:00
Esfinter de Milan
Jornada 8
19.12.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C3
19.12.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C3 Ekpiaso FC
13:00
Diezalasmenosnueve
19.12.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C2
19.12.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Chiringuito de Jugones
14:00
Clapton FC
19.12.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C3
19.12.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C3 Crimdea
14:00
FC Cofireg
19.12.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C2
19.12.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Kestapa
15:00
Fruit Team
19.12.2018
A. UAB  - F7 C3
19.12.2018 A. UAB  - F7 C3 MSC Jhones
15:00
Esfinter de Milan
Jornada 9
09.01.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C3
09.01.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C3 Fruit Team
13:00
Crimdea
09.01.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C2
09.01.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C2 MSC Jhones
14:00
Kestapa
09.01.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C3
09.01.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C3 FC Cofireg
14:00
Ekpiaso FC
09.01.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C2
09.01.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C2 Diezalasmenosnueve
15:00
Chiringuito de Jugones
09.01.2019
A. UAB  - F7 C3
09.01.2019 A. UAB  - F7 C3 Clapton FC
15:00
Esfinter de Milan